Рейтинг спортсменов.

Общероссийский
Первый пилот: Второй пилот:
Номер / Тип лицензии
Фамилия Имя
Регион
Город
Рейтинг

171252 D

Солнцев Сергей

МО

Коломна

282

171251 D

Шкуров Валерий

МО

Коломна

282

170212 D

Иванов Сергей

Тверская область

Тверь

225

171234 D

Пономарев Андрей

Москва

Москва

225

171319 D

Шохин Алексей

Саратовская область

Саратов

225

170973 D

Воробьев Павел

М.О.

Можайск

205

170319 D

Зиновьев Алексей

Нижегородская область

Выкса

205

170317 D

Зиновьев Альберт

Нижегородская область

Выкса

205

170972 D

Шиман Владимир

М.О.

Можайск

205

171256 D

Ляменков Павел

Москва

Москва

191

171257 D

Никошин Владимир

Москва

Москва

191

171572 D

Бессмертный Вячеслав

Ставропольский Край

Ставрополь

172

171561 D

Долженков Станислав

Краснодаский Край

Усть-Лабинск

172

171259 D

Козлов Олег

МО

Коломна

155

171258 D

Шмаков Данила

МО

Коломна

155

172041 D

Корягин Даниил

МО

Егорьевск

151

170740 E

Иванников Роман

Воронежская область

Воронеж

150

170562 D

Коротаев Алексей

Ленинградская область

Санкт-Петербург

150

170971 Е

Серегин Сергей

Москва

Москва

148

171260 D

Изотов Игорь

Москва

Москва

146

170427 D

Некрасов Олег

Тверь

Тверь

146

170428 D

Успенский Николай

Тверь

Тверь

146

171176 D

Жиров Дмитрий

Вологодская область

Череповец

145

175689 E

Сисюгин Сергей

Владимирская область

Покров

140

175691 E

Трофимов Михаил

Владимирская область

Покров

140

170748 E

Саввин Максим

Воронежская область

Воронеж

132

170728 E

Скрипников Дмитрий

Воронежская область

Воронеж

132

170563 D

Володин Сергей

Ленинградская область

Санкт-Петербург

125

170879 D

Воротников Максим

Ульяновская область

Ульяновск

125

172042 D

Купрацевич Павел

МО

Егорьевск

125

170564 D

Пензев Алексей

Ленинградская область

Санкт-Петербург

125

175310 Е

Сухоруков Владимир

Саратовская область

Саратов

125

170878 D

Ширков Петр

Ульяновская область

Ульяновск

125

170006 D

Алямовская Елена

Московская область

Раменское

120

170007 D

Алямовский Дмитрий

Московская область

Раменское

120

171132 D

Щекин Александр

Нижегородская область

Нижний Новгород

120

171133 D

Щекин Юрий

Нижегородская область

Нижний Новгород

120

172050 D

Виноградов Дмитрий

Ленинградская область

Санкт-Петербург

112

172049 D

Виноградова Ольга

Ленинградская область

Санкт-Петербург

112

171239 D

Поздняков Александр

Москва

Москва

111

175675 E

Андреев Николай

Москва

Москва

106

171249 D

Кузьминов Сергей

Москва

Москва

106

171264 D

Алексанов Андрей

Москва

Москва

104

172046 D

Дикевич Алексей

Москва

Москва

104

170246 D

Рабаданов Кирилл

Москва

Москва

104

171263 D

Шурак Андрей

Москва

Москва

104

170724 Е

Евдокимов Евгений

Воронежская область

Воронеж

102

171255 D

Каримов Омар

Москва

Москва

102

170725 Е

Сухоставцев Александр

Воронежская область

Воронеж

102

174268 E

Бирюков Сергей

Томская область

Томск

100

175335 Е

Богословский Игорь

Саратовская область

Саратов

100

175334 Е

Богословский Сергей

Саратовская область

Саратов

100

175670 Е

Казаков Алексей

Москва

Москва

100

171233 D

Лубешкин Виталий

Ленинградская область

Санкт-Петербург

100

174267 E

Проняев Андрей

Томская область

Северск

100

171246 D

Протопопов Алексей

Москва

Москва

100

170741 E

Хитров Сергей

Воронежская область

Воронеж

100

170095 D

Яснов Александр

Тюменская область

Боровский

100

175678 E

Кострикин Владимир

Москва

Москва

98

175679 E

Синельщиков Владимир

Москва

Москва

98

171230 D

Дронов Юрий

Ленинградская область

Санкт-Петербург

95

171229 D

Кузнецов Сергей

Ленинградская область

Санкт-Петербург

95

171175 D

Артемьев Олег

Вологодская область

Череповец

90

170956 Е

Галиев Максим

Московская область

Коломна

90

173963 E

Свиридов Егор

Ростовская область

Таганрог

90

173964 E

Яковенко Денис

Ростовская область

Таганрог

90

170763 D

Хальзев Сергей

Липецкая область

Липецк

87

172025 D

Магомедов Гаджимагомед

Республика Дагестан

Махачкала

85

175347 Е

Василенко Илья

Саратовская область

Саратов

82

170970 Е

Заяц Дмитрий

Москва

Москва

82

171036 D

Зиновьев Юрий

Ивановская область

Иваново

82

173219 Е

Кокшаров Максим

Пермский Край

Пермь

82

173961 E

Мосявра Максим

Ростовская область

Таганрог

82

173975 E

Харченко Евгений

Ростовская область

Ростов-на-Дону

82

173962 E

Чайковский Михаил

Ростовская область

Таганрог

82

171035 D

Чижов Дмитрий

Ивановская область

Кохма

82

175348 Е

Щербаков Роман

Саратовская область

Саратов

82

176033 E

Голик Андрей

Приморский Край

Владивосток

80

176035 E

Снегирев Алексей

Приморский Край

Владивосток

80

170321 D

Бутов Вячеслав

Воронежская область

Воронеж

78

170320 D

Демидов Александр

Воронежская область

Воронеж

78

171262 D

Антошкин Андрей

Москва

Москва

74

177166 E

Васильев Марк

Брянская область

Брянск

72

174055 E

Волжин Олег

Ростовская область

Ростов-на-Дону

72

173952 E

Горелов Александр

Ростовская область

Батайск

72

174054 E

Домбаян Сергей

Ростовская область

Ростов-на-Дону

72

177167 E

Еськов Евгений

Брянская область

Брянск

72

175680 E

Маркин Андрей

Москва

Москва

72

173959 E

Мащенко Сергей

Ростовская область

Аксай

72

171254 D

Сидоров Сергей

Смоленская область

Рославль

72

173960 E

Третьякова Евгения

Ростовская область

Аксай

72

170753 E

Филимонов Владимир

Нижегородская область

Выкса

72

171063 D

Бочков Владислав

Тамбовская область

Тамбов

70

172032 D

Военный Александр

Москва

Москва

70

172033 D

Высоцкий Роман

Москва

Москва

70

171238 D

Павлович Николай

Москва

Москва

66

170008 D

Ромашевский Юрий

Москва

Москва

65

171228 D

Смирнов Антон

Москва

Москва

65

175686 E

Розов Александр

МО

Электрогорск

64

175685 E

Тараскин Иван

МО

Щелково

64

175336 Е

Махновец Андрей

Саратовская область

Саратов

62

175337 Е

Панарин Андрей

Саратовская область

Саратов

62

171254 D

Сидоров Сергей

Смоленская область

Рославль

62

170083 D

Филатов Александр

Белгородская область

Белгород

60

170082 D

Харченко Олег

Москва

Москва

60

173973 E

Дышлевой Николай

Ростовская область

Таганрог

58

173974 E

Дышлевой Сергей

Ростовская область

Таганрог

58

171245 D

Люткевич Алексей

Москва

Москва

58

175671 E

Мызников Андрей

Москва

Москва

58

170969 Е

Савельев Илья

Москва

Москва

58

170004 D

Горобец Виталий

Москва

Москва

56

171237 D

Ожерельев Алексей

Москва

Москва

56

172043 D

Алексеев Александр

Ленинградская область

Санкт-Петербург

55

172028 D

Овчинников Дмитрий

Ленинградская область

Санкт-Петербург

55

172040 D

Рыжов Александр

Ленинградская область

Приморск

55

171626 D

Симков Михаил

Калининградская область

Калининград

55

175962 E

Стариков Дмитрий

МО

Коломна

55

175690 E

Федосеев Алексей

МО

Коломна

55

170103 E

Ветров Дмитрий

Орловская область

Орел

54

170102 E

Голенков Андрей

Орловская область

Орел

54

175676 E

Колобаев Константин

МО

Коломна

54

170448 Е

Амосов Михаил

Тверская область

Тверь

50

170328 D

Анахов С.Ю.

Воронежская область

Воронеж

50

173261 Е

Аникин Константин

Пермский Край

Пермь

50

171175 D

Артемьев Олег

Вологодская область

Череповец

50

176032 E

Белоусов Антон

Приморский Край

Владивосток

50

172030 D

Быков Денис

Липецкая область

Липецк

50

175359 Е

Вавилов Павел

Саратовская область

Саратов

50

173985 E

Варваровский Вадим

Ростовская область

Целина

50

173984 E

Губнелов Алексей

Ростовская область

Ростов-на-Дону

50

173986 E

Давиденко Александр

Ростовская область

Целина

50

173994 Е

Денишаев Николай

Ростовская область

Ростов-на-Дону

50

174278 E

Егоров Андрей

Новосибирская область

Новосибирск

50

177216 E

Емельяненков Сергей

Смоленская область

Смоленск

50

176034 E

Ефиценко Евгений

Приморский Край

Владивосток

50

171176 D

Жиров Дмитрий

Вологодская область

Череповец

50

171560 D

Зейтунян Вячеслав

Краснодаский Край

Сочи

50

171560 D

Зейтунян Вячеслав

Краснодаский Край

Сочи

50

170451 Е

Каблуков Андрей

Тверская область

Тверь

50

173983 E

Казаков Алексей

Ростовская область

Ростов-на-Дону

50

175331 Е

Клюев Дмитрий

Саратовская область

Энгельс

50

175328 Е

Клюев Максим

Саратовская область

Энгельс

50

174554 E

Кривенцов Д.А.

Тамбовская область

Тамбов

50

177165 E

Курохта Роман

Брянская область

Брянск

50

175360 Е

Ленинский Данила

Саратовская область

Саратов

50

171667 D

Лучкин Андрей

Смоленская область

Смоленск

50

171668 D

Лучкин Роман

Смоленская область

Смоленск

50

174556 E

Маняхин С.В.

Тамбовская область

Тамбов

50

174296 E

Марутян Армен

Новосибирская область

Новосибирск

50

171768 D

Нагаев Эрнест

Республика Башкортостан

Уфа

50

173498 Е

Панков Сергей

Ростовская область

Ростов-на-Дону

50

170779 E

Потапов Геннадий

Воронежская область

Воронеж

50

170778 E

Потапов Роман

Воронежская область

Воронеж

50

174280 E

Пучков Никита

Новосибирская область

Новосибирск

50

177215 E

Разуваев Олег

Смоленская область

Смоленск

50

174274 E

Романов Максим

Новосибирская область

Новосибирск

50

173229 Е

Саитов Виталий

Пермский Край

Пермь

50

173262 Е

Стамиков Павел

Пермский Край

Пермь

50

170330 D

Староверов А.В.

Воронежская область

Воронеж

50

171235 D

Столярчук Виктор

Ленинградская область

Санкт-Петербург

50

174553 Е

Сытов Андрей

Тамбовская область

Тамбов

50

174552 Е

Сытов Игорь

Тамбовская область

Тамбов

50

177713 E

Тимохин Владимир

Брянская область

Брянск

50

173344 Е

Тюрин Сергей

Пермский Край

Пермь

50

173343 Е

Чудинов Василий

Пермский Край

Пермь

50

171769 D

Шакбасаров Рустам

Республика Башкортостан

Стерлитамак

50

172027 D

Ширяев Сергей

Липецкая область

Липецк

50

170752 Е

Зубаков Андрей

Липецкая область

Липецк

48

171247 D

Кнауб Сергей

Москва

Москва

48

173991 E

Коваленко Евгений

Ростовская область

Ростов-на-Дону

48

170751 Е

Колесников Павел

Липецкая область

Липецк

48

175346 Е

Скляров Игорь

Саратовская область

Саратов

48

175345 Е

Склярова Виктория

Саратовская область

Саратов

48

171248 D

Тихонов Аркадий

Москва

Москва

48

173990 E

Филимонов Андрей

Ростовская область

Ростов-на-Дону

48

170612 D

Ившин Андрей

Республика Карелия

Петрозаводск

45

171249 D

Кузьминов Сергей

Москва

Москва

45

170613 D

Терентьев Владимир

Республика Карелия

Петрозаводск

45

173996 E

Валутин Дмитрий

Ростовская область

Новочеркасск

44

173995 E

Ильченко Алексей

Ростовская область

Новочеркасск

44

170614 D

Бахмуткин Демид

Ленинградская область

Санкт-Петербург

43

171240 D

Крылов Алексей

Ленинградская область

Санкт-Петербург

43

176039 E

Ряднов Дмитрий

Приморский Край

Владивосток

42

176040 E

Ряднова Анастасия

Приморский Край

Владивосток

42

173186 Е

Стяжков Павел

Пермский Край

Пермь

42

170096 E

Суханов Евгений

Курская область

Белая

42

177761 Е

Тимофеев Александр

Пермский Край

Пермь

42

170974 E

Юрасов Андрей

Москва

Москва

42

170776 E

Бандурка Сергей

Воронежская область

Бутурлиновка

40

173272 Е

Баталов Владислав

Пермский Край

Пермь

40

175655 E

Билан Александр

Москва

Москва

40

175700 E

Билан Савелий

Москва

Москва

40

175667 E

Булатов Андрей

Ленинградская область

Санкт-Петербург

40

175668 E

Булатов Сергей

Ленинградская область

Санкт-Петербург

40

175369 E

Васильев Михаил

Саратовская область

Саратов

40

177207 Е

Васькин Виталий

Смоленская область

Смоленск

40

170721 Е

Ветинзон Сергей

Тамбовская область

Тамбов

40

170967 Е

Витковская Лидия

Москва

Москва

40

177742 Е

Гареев Эдуард

Республика Башкортостан

Уфа

40

170104 E

Губарев Александр

Курская область

Курск

40

175416 E

Жулябин Сергей

Пензенская область

Пенза

40

177172 E

Казимиров Максим

Брянская область

Брянск

40

173271 Е

Каюров Владимир

Пермский Край

Пермь

40

171628 D

Кобзарь Михаил

Калининградская область

Калининград

40

174271 E

Козин Алексей

Новосибирская область

Новосибирск

40

170696 Е

Коковкин Дмитрий

Свердловская область

Екатеринбург

40

170735 E

Королёв Алексей

Воронежская область

Воронеж

40

175357 Е

Котельников Виктор

Саратовская область

Саратов

40

174497 E

Кусакин Д.А.

Тамбовская область

Тамбов

40

170105 E

Леонов Евгений

Курская область

Курск

40

174269 E

Лысцов Егор

Томская область

Томск

40

175680 E

Маркин Андрей

Москва

Москва

40

174277 E

Марков Никита

Томская область

Томск

40

173341 Е

Миловидов Алексей

Пермский Край

Пермь

40

170770 E

Минаков В.В.

Воронежская область

Воронеж

40

170968 Е

Михайлов Денис

Москва

Москва

40

175367 E

Мокроусов Данила

Саратовская область

Саратов

40

173342 Е

Музафаров Вадим

Пермский Край

Пермь

40

173989 Е

Олдырев Денис

Ростовская область

Таганрог

40

170697 Е

Охотников Максим

Свердловская область

Екатеринбург

40

174294 E

Павленко Дмитрий

Новосибирская область

Новосибирск

40

171238 D

Павлович Николай

Москва

Москва

40

174489 E

Пестерев А.В.

Тамбовская область

Тамбов

40

174293 E

Половников Егор

Новосибирская область

Новосибирск

40

170777 E

Прокопенко Сергей

Воронежская область

Бутурлиновка

40

177208 Е

Работин Антон

Смоленская область

Смоленск

40

173953 E

Радченко Александр

Ростовская область

Батайск

40

170769 E

Ребрищев Александр

Воронежская область

Воронеж

40

170969 Е

Савельев Илья

Москва

Москва

40

175366 E

Сайян Аркадий

Саратовская область

Саратов

40

170971 Е

Серегин Сергей

Москва

Москва

40

170772 E

Соколов А.Ф.

Тамбовская область

Тамбов

40

174490 E

Терехин Д.Л.

Тамбовская область

Тамбов

40

174270 E

Тихоненко Георгий

Новосибирская область

Новосибирск

40

171627 D

Уласевич Алексей

Калининградская область

Черняховск

40

175358 Е

Усов Леонид

Саратовская область

Саратов

40

177769 Е

Файзуллин Марат

Республика Башкортостан

Уфа

40

173977 Е

Фисько Александр

Ростовская область

Новочеркасск

40

177171 E

Хайкин Денис

Брянская область

Брянск

40

177789 Е

Хайфуллин Руслан

Республика Башкортостан

Бирск

40

170737 E

Чагин Владимир

Воронежская область

Воронеж

40

175370 E

Череп Роман

Саратовская область

Саратов

40

173993 Е

Чуев Александр

Ростовская область

Таганрог

40

177788 Е

Швецов Сергей

Республика Башкортостан

Бирск

40

175417 E

Янгуразов Рустам

Пензенская область

Пенза

40

177169 E

Алексеев Алексей

Курская область

Курск

38

177168 E

Панов Алексей

Курская область

Курск

38

175381 Е

Баланов Андрей

Саратовская область

Саратов

37.5

175380 Е

Кузьменко Анатолий

Саратовская область

Саратов

37.5

171667 D

Лучкин Андрей

Смоленская область

Смоленск

35

171668 D

Лучкин Роман

Смоленская область

Смоленск

35

172026 D

Чеккуев Марат

Карачаево-Черкесия

Карачаевск

35

176031 E

Барташов Павел

Приморский Край

Владивосток

34

176042 E

Федорчук Евгений

Приморский Край

Владивосток

34

170093 E

Агапов Сергей

Курская область

Железногорск

32

17192 R

Александров Алексей

Ленинградская область

Санкт-Петербург

32

175359 Е

Вавилов Павел

Саратовская область

Саратов

32

173270 Е

Волков Денис

Пермский Край

Пермь

32

174448 Е

Житинев Виктор

Тамбовская область

Тамбов

32

170740 E

Иванников Роман

Воронежская область

Воронеж

32

170988 E

Изотов Никита

Москва

Москва

32

171261 D

Калинин Дмитрий

Москва

Москва

32

170766 Е

Колчанов Иван

Белгородская область

Белгород

32

170092 E

Крештопов Дмитрий

Курская область

Железногорск

32

174449 Е

Левин Геннадий

Тамбовская область

Тамбов

32

175360 Е

Ленинский Данила

Саратовская область

Саратов

32

170767 Е

Лопин Роман

Белгородская область

Белгород

32

177770 Е

Морозов Роман

Республика Башкортостан

Уфа

32

175341 Е

Назимов Виктор

Саратовская область

Саратов

32

173220 Е

Саитов Василий

Пермский Край

Пермь

32

177777 Е

Семенов Александр

Республика Башкортостан

Журово

32

175340 Е

Соломаткин Алексей

Саратовская область

Саратов

32

177746 Е

Теплоухов Александр

Тюменская область

Тюмень

32

174475 E

Филатов А.В.

Воронежская область

Борисоглебск

32

177743 Е

Фомин Михаил

Тюменская область

Тюмень

32

173976 E

Харченко Ирина

Ростовская область

Ростов-на-Дону

32

170741 E

Хитров Сергей

Воронежская область

Воронеж

32

172212 E

Хрючкин М.В.

Воронежская область

Борисоглебск

32

173269 Е

Цепелев Андрей

Пермский Край

Пермь

32

170731 E

Цыпляев Артем

Нижегородская область

32

177768 Е

Чечушков Александр

Республика Башкортостан

Бирск

32

177767 Е

Чечушков Андрей

Республика Башкортостан

Бирск

32

171261 D

Калинин Дмитрий

Москва

Москва

30

172044 D

Кудин Евгений

Ленинградская область

Санкт-Петербург

30

171244 D

Николаев Александр

Москва

Москва

30

174444 Е

Полубояринов Александр

Тамбовская область

Тамбов

30

174551 Е

Полубояринов Алексей

Тамбовская область

Тамбов

30

175684 E

Пименов Александр

Москва

Москва

28

177763 Е

Ахметгареев Вадим

Республика Башкортостан

Нурлино

26

174480 E

Борисов С.Г.

Тамбовская область

Тамбов

26

177175 E

Гапонов Константин

Орловская область

Орел

26

170450 Е

Геллис Сергей

Тверская область

Тверь

26

177174 E

Давыдов Василий

Орловская область

Орел

26

174454 E

Игумнов А.В.

Тамбовская область

Тамбов

26

177772 Е

Карабанов Павел

Свердловская область

Нижний Тагил

26

170107 E

Красников Виталий

Курская область

Курск

26

172042 D

Купрацевич Павел

МО

Егорьевск

26

171232 D

Лагуткин Алексей

Ленинградская область

Санкт-Петербург

26

177762 Е

Лутфуллин Данис

Республика Башкортостан

Нурлино

26

177773 Е

Малиновский Артем

Свердловская область

Нижний Тагил

26

173992 Е

Меняйленко Дмитрий

Ростовская область

Таганрог

26

176041 E

Минахметов Сергей

Приморский Край

Владивосток

26

170654 D

Молчанова Дарья

Ленинградская область

Санкт-Петербург

26

177783 Е

Мустафин Рим

Республика Башкортостан

Бирск

26

170449 Е

Нотариус Борис

Тверская область

Тверь

26

170106 E

Однодворцев Александр

Курская область

Курск

26

170732 E

Орлов Валерий

Нижегородская область

26

171252 D

Солнцев Сергей

МО

Коломна

26

176036 E

Стрельцов Владимир

Приморский Край

Владивосток

26

170653 D

Сычева Татьяна

Ленинградская область

Санкт-Петербург

26

173957 E

Тураев Талиб

Ростовская область

Батайск

26

177782 Е

Фатыхов Рустэм

Республика Башкортостан

Бирск

26

170731 E

Цыпляев Артем

Нижегородская область

26

173955 E

Шаповалов Сергей

Ростовская область

Батайск

26

171251 D

Шкуров Валерий

МО

Коломна

26

173988 Е

Щепетьев Михаил

Ростовская область

Таганрог

26

171231 D

Юрьев Кирилл

Ленинградская область

Санкт-Петербург

26

171773 D

Булкаков Руслан

Республика Башкортостан

Уфа

24

171772 D

Нефедкин Михаил

Республика Башкортостан

Уфа

24

177781 Е

Валуев Аркадий

Республика Башкортостан

Уфа

22

170999 E

Воронов Сергей

Москва

Москва

22

173268 Е

Глухих Григорий

Пермский Край

Пермь

22

170998 E

Карпов Евгений

Москва

Москва

22

173971 E

Кравченко Сергей

Ростовская область

Таганрог

22

173972 E

Лащенов Сергей

Ростовская область

Таганрог

22

177741 Е

Набатов Андрей

Республика Башкортостан

Уфа

22

175339 Е

Новоселов Максим

Саратовская область

Саратов

22

171692 Е

Парфененко Александр

Ленинградская область

Санкт-Петербург

22

177778 Е

Прокофьев Олег

Республика Башкортостан

Уфа

22

170764 Е

Саликов Александр

Воронежская область

Воронеж

22

171694 Е

Середа Алексей

Ленинградская область

Санкт-Петербург

22

173267 Е

Смешков Дмитрий

Пермский Край

Пермь

22

175338 Е

Топоров Артем

Саратовская область

Саратов

22

170775 E

Углянский Дмитрий

Воронежская область

Воронеж

22

175681 E

Фарафонов Евгений

МО

Дмитров

22

174483 E

Хвостов А.М.

Тамбовская область

Тамбов

22

174482 E

Хвостов М.Г.

Тамбовская область

Тамбов

22

170765 Е

Цигулёв Роман

Воронежская область

Воронеж

22

170774 E

Яковец Дмитрий

Воронежская область

Воронеж

22

177790 Е

Валиев Айрат

Республика Башкортостан

Бирск

20

171241 D

Горьков Александр

Москва

Москва

20

171243 D

Калинин Сергей

Москва

Москва

20

173982 E

Кинус Олег

Ростовская область

Ростов-на-Дону

20

170652 D

Красин Дмитрий

Ленинградская область

Санкт-Петербург

20

170929 E

Михайлюк Сергей

Москва

Москва

20

175683 E

Пименова Наталия

Москва

Москва

20

170739 Е

Русинов Павел

Свердловская область

Екатеринбург

20

175307 Е

Рымар Роман

Саратовская область

Саратов

20

173981 E

Рюмин Станислав

Ростовская область

Ростов-на-Дону

20

171928 Е

Сивинков Алексей

Ленинградская область

Санкт-Петербург

20

170097 E

Суханов Николай

Курская область

Белая

20

175306 Е

Титов Александр

Саратовская область

Саратов

20

175691 E

Трофимов Михаил

Владимирская область

Покров

20

170738 Е

Фомин Сергей

Свердловская область

Екатеринбург

20

177766 Е

Швецов Александр

Республика Башкортостан

Питяково

20

175363 Е

Бакуткин Илья

Саратовская область

Саратов

18

177779 Е

Братенев Алексей

Челябинская область

Челябинск

18

177780 Е

Гасаненко Александр

Челябинская область

Магнитогорск

18

170755 Е

Додонов Андрей

Липецкая область

Липецк

18

171770 D

Зоммер Ян

Тюменская область

Тюмень

18

171771 D

Котов Вячеслав

Тюменская область

Тюмень

18

170754 Е

Токарев Дмитрий

Липецкая область

Липецк

18

175690 E

Федосеев Алексей

МО

Коломна

18

175364 Е

Чапов Борис

Саратовская область

Саратов

18

170961 E

Громоздин Игорь

Московская область

п.им. Цюрупы

16

171907 E

Молчанов Алексей

Ленинградская область

Санкт-Петербург

16

177787 Е

Морозов Егор

Республика Башкортостан

Уфа

16

170912 E

Моторкин Роман

Московская область

п.им. Цюрупы

16

171688 E

Павлов Сергей

Ленинградская область

Колпино

16

174477 E

Пчелинцев П.С.

Тамбовская область

Тамбов

16

177786 Е

Реуцкий Евгений

Республика Башкортостан

Уфа

16

175677 E

Романов Василий

МО

Коломна

16

170008 D

Ромашевский Юрий

Москва

Москва

16

174476 E

Синицын Д.В.

Тамбовская область

Тамбов

16

171228 D

Смирнов Антон

Москва

Москва

16

175682 E

Горбунов Аркадий

МО

Дмитров

14

175353 Е

Масленников Дмитрий

Саратовская область

Саратов

14

177749 Е

Набиуллин Рустем

Республика Башкортостан

Уфа

14

175354 Е

Сабуренков Кирилл

Саратовская область

Саратов

14

177748 Е

Хаирнасов Ильшат

Республика Башкортостан

Узытамак

14

177785 Е

Чудинов Игорь

Республика Башкортостан

Бирск

14

177784 Е

Шангин Антон

Республика Башкортостан

Бирск

14

177775 Е

Миргаязетдинов Наиль

Республика Башкортостан

Бураево

12

175362 Е

Орлов Алексей

Саратовская область

Саратов

12

174951 Е

Сахипов Ильгиз

Республика Башкортостан

Староболтачево

12

170756 Е

Стрельников Александр

Липецкая область

Липецк

12

177750 Е

Хайруллин Марат

Республика Башкортостан

Староболтачево

12

175361 Е

Харченко Алексей

Саратовская область

Саратов

12

177771 Е

Шакирьянов Радик

Республика Башкортостан

Бураево

12

171263 D

Шурак Андрей

Москва

Москва

12

170757 Е

Юшин Андрей

Липецкая область

Липецк

12

177764 Е

Бигбатыров Сергей

Республика Башкортостан

Бирск

10

177765 Е

Чистов Михаил

Республика Башкортостан

Бирск

10

174952 Е

Гилимзянов Руслан

Республика Башкортостан

Бирск

8

177744 Е

Шумков Владимир

Республика Башкортостан

Бирск

8

177776 Е

Галактионов Олег

Республика Башкортостан

Уфа

6

177774 Е

Курушкин Алексей

Республика Башкортостан

Уфа

6

172047 D

Фролов Дмитрий

Москва

Москва

5

172048 D

Фурунджи Руслан

Москва

Москва

5

Центральный ФО
Первый пилот: Второй пилот:
Номер / Тип лицензии
Фамилия Имя
Регион
Город
Рейтинг

171252 D

Солнцев Сергей

МО

Коломна

282

171251 D

Шкуров Валерий

МО

Коломна

282

170212 D

Иванов Сергей

Тверская область

Тверь

225

171234 D

Пономарев Андрей

Москва

Москва

225

170973 D

Воробьев Павел

М.О.

Можайск

205

170319 D

Зиновьев Алексей

Нижегородская область

Выкса

205

170317 D

Зиновьев Альберт

Нижегородская область

Выкса

205

170972 D

Шиман Владимир

М.О.

Можайск

205

171256 D

Ляменков Павел

Москва

Москва

191

171257 D

Никошин Владимир

Москва

Москва

191

171259 D

Козлов Олег

МО

Коломна

155

171258 D

Шмаков Данила

МО

Коломна

155

172041 D

Корягин Даниил

МО

Егорьевск

151

170740 E

Иванников Роман

Воронежская область

Воронеж

150

170971 Е

Серегин Сергей

Москва

Москва

148

171260 D

Изотов Игорь

Москва

Москва

146

170427 D

Некрасов Олег

Тверь

Тверь

146

170428 D

Успенский Николай

Тверь

Тверь

146

175689 E

Сисюгин Сергей

Владимирская область

Покров

140

175691 E

Трофимов Михаил

Владимирская область

Покров

140

170748 E

Саввин Максим

Воронежская область

Воронеж

132

170728 E

Скрипников Дмитрий

Воронежская область

Воронеж

132

172042 D

Купрацевич Павел

МО

Егорьевск

125

170006 D

Алямовская Елена

Московская область

Раменское

120

170007 D

Алямовский Дмитрий

Московская область

Раменское

120

171239 D

Поздняков Александр

Москва

Москва

111

175675 E

Андреев Николай

Москва

Москва

106

171249 D

Кузьминов Сергей

Москва

Москва

106

171264 D

Алексанов Андрей

Москва

Москва

104

172046 D

Дикевич Алексей

Москва

Москва

104

170246 D

Рабаданов Кирилл

Москва

Москва

104

171263 D

Шурак Андрей

Москва

Москва

104

170724 Е

Евдокимов Евгений

Воронежская область

Воронеж

102

171255 D

Каримов Омар

Москва

Москва

102

170725 Е

Сухоставцев Александр

Воронежская область

Воронеж

102

175670 Е

Казаков Алексей

Москва

Москва

100

171246 D

Протопопов Алексей

Москва

Москва

100

170741 E

Хитров Сергей

Воронежская область

Воронеж

100

175678 E

Кострикин Владимир

Москва

Москва

98

175679 E

Синельщиков Владимир

Москва

Москва

98

170956 Е

Галиев Максим

Московская область

Коломна

90

170763 D

Хальзев Сергей

Липецкая область

Липецк

87

170970 Е

Заяц Дмитрий

Москва

Москва

82

171036 D

Зиновьев Юрий

Ивановская область

Иваново

82

171035 D

Чижов Дмитрий

Ивановская область

Кохма

82

170321 D

Бутов Вячеслав

Воронежская область

Воронеж

78

170320 D

Демидов Александр

Воронежская область

Воронеж

78

171262 D

Антошкин Андрей

Москва

Москва

74

177166 E

Васильев Марк

Брянская область

Брянск

72

177167 E

Еськов Евгений

Брянская область

Брянск

72

175680 E

Маркин Андрей

Москва

Москва

72

171254 D

Сидоров Сергей

Смоленская область

Рославль

72

170753 E

Филимонов Владимир

Нижегородская область

Выкса

72

171063 D

Бочков Владислав

Тамбовская область

Тамбов

70

172032 D

Военный Александр

Москва

Москва

70

172033 D

Высоцкий Роман

Москва

Москва

70

171238 D

Павлович Николай

Москва

Москва

66

170008 D

Ромашевский Юрий

Москва

Москва

65

171228 D

Смирнов Антон

Москва

Москва

65

175686 E

Розов Александр

МО

Электрогорск

64

175685 E

Тараскин Иван

МО

Щелково

64

171254 D

Сидоров Сергей

Смоленская область

Рославль

62

170083 D

Филатов Александр

Белгородская область

Белгород

60

170082 D

Харченко Олег

Москва

Москва

60

171245 D

Люткевич Алексей

Москва

Москва

58

175671 E

Мызников Андрей

Москва

Москва

58

170969 Е

Савельев Илья

Москва

Москва

58

170004 D

Горобец Виталий

Москва

Москва

56

171237 D

Ожерельев Алексей

Москва

Москва

56

175962 E

Стариков Дмитрий

МО

Коломна

55

175690 E

Федосеев Алексей

МО

Коломна

55

170103 E

Ветров Дмитрий

Орловская область

Орел

54

170102 E

Голенков Андрей

Орловская область

Орел

54

175676 E

Колобаев Константин

МО

Коломна

54

170448 Е

Амосов Михаил

Тверская область

Тверь

50

170328 D

Анахов С.Ю.

Воронежская область

Воронеж

50

172030 D

Быков Денис

Липецкая область

Липецк

50

177216 E

Емельяненков Сергей

Смоленская область

Смоленск

50

170451 Е

Каблуков Андрей

Тверская область

Тверь

50

174554 E

Кривенцов Д.А.

Тамбовская область

Тамбов

50

177165 E

Курохта Роман

Брянская область

Брянск

50

171667 D

Лучкин Андрей

Смоленская область

Смоленск

50

171668 D

Лучкин Роман

Смоленская область

Смоленск

50

174556 E

Маняхин С.В.

Тамбовская область

Тамбов

50

170779 E

Потапов Геннадий

Воронежская область

Воронеж

50

170778 E

Потапов Роман

Воронежская область

Воронеж

50

177215 E

Разуваев Олег

Смоленская область

Смоленск

50

170330 D

Староверов А.В.

Воронежская область

Воронеж

50

174553 Е

Сытов Андрей

Тамбовская область

Тамбов

50

174552 Е

Сытов Игорь

Тамбовская область

Тамбов

50

177713 E

Тимохин Владимир

Брянская область

Брянск

50

172027 D

Ширяев Сергей

Липецкая область

Липецк

50

170752 Е

Зубаков Андрей

Липецкая область

Липецк

48

171247 D

Кнауб Сергей

Москва

Москва

48

170751 Е

Колесников Павел

Липецкая область

Липецк

48

171248 D

Тихонов Аркадий

Москва

Москва

48

171249 D

Кузьминов Сергей

Москва

Москва

45

170096 E

Суханов Евгений

Курская область

Белая

42

170974 E

Юрасов Андрей

Москва

Москва

42

170776 E

Бандурка Сергей

Воронежская область

Бутурлиновка

40

175655 E

Билан Александр

Москва

Москва

40

175700 E

Билан Савелий

Москва

Москва

40

177207 Е

Васькин Виталий

Смоленская область

Смоленск

40

170721 Е

Ветинзон Сергей

Тамбовская область

Тамбов

40

170967 Е

Витковская Лидия

Москва

Москва

40

170104 E

Губарев Александр

Курская область

Курск

40

177172 E

Казимиров Максим

Брянская область

Брянск

40

170735 E

Королёв Алексей

Воронежская область

Воронеж

40

174497 E

Кусакин Д.А.

Тамбовская область

Тамбов

40

170105 E

Леонов Евгений

Курская область

Курск

40

175680 E

Маркин Андрей

Москва

Москва

40

170770 E

Минаков В.В.

Воронежская область

Воронеж

40

170968 Е

Михайлов Денис

Москва

Москва

40

171238 D

Павлович Николай

Москва

Москва

40

174489 E

Пестерев А.В.

Тамбовская область

Тамбов

40

170777 E

Прокопенко Сергей

Воронежская область

Бутурлиновка

40

177208 Е

Работин Антон

Смоленская область

Смоленск

40

170769 E

Ребрищев Александр

Воронежская область

Воронеж

40

170969 Е

Савельев Илья

Москва

Москва

40

170971 Е

Серегин Сергей

Москва

Москва

40

170772 E

Соколов А.Ф.

Тамбовская область

Тамбов

40

174490 E

Терехин Д.Л.

Тамбовская область

Тамбов

40

177171 E

Хайкин Денис

Брянская область

Брянск

40

170737 E

Чагин Владимир

Воронежская область

Воронеж

40

177169 E

Алексеев Алексей

Курская область

Курск

38

177168 E

Панов Алексей

Курская область

Курск

38

171667 D

Лучкин Андрей

Смоленская область

Смоленск

35

171668 D

Лучкин Роман

Смоленская область

Смоленск

35

170093 E

Агапов Сергей

Курская область

Железногорск

32

174448 Е

Житинев Виктор

Тамбовская область

Тамбов

32

170740 E

Иванников Роман

Воронежская область

Воронеж

32

170988 E

Изотов Никита

Москва

Москва

32

171261 D

Калинин Дмитрий

Москва

Москва

32

170766 Е

Колчанов Иван

Белгородская область

Белгород

32

170092 E

Крештопов Дмитрий

Курская область

Железногорск

32

174449 Е

Левин Геннадий

Тамбовская область

Тамбов

32

170767 Е

Лопин Роман

Белгородская область

Белгород

32

174475 E

Филатов А.В.

Воронежская область

Борисоглебск

32

170741 E

Хитров Сергей

Воронежская область

Воронеж

32

172212 E

Хрючкин М.В.

Воронежская область

Борисоглебск

32

170731 E

Цыпляев Артем

Нижегородская область

32

171261 D

Калинин Дмитрий

Москва

Москва

30

171244 D

Николаев Александр

Москва

Москва

30

174444 Е

Полубояринов Александр

Тамбовская область

Тамбов

30

174551 Е

Полубояринов Алексей

Тамбовская область

Тамбов

30

175684 E

Пименов Александр

Москва

Москва

28

174480 E

Борисов С.Г.

Тамбовская область

Тамбов

26

177175 E

Гапонов Константин

Орловская область

Орел

26

170450 Е

Геллис Сергей

Тверская область

Тверь

26

177174 E

Давыдов Василий

Орловская область

Орел

26

174454 E

Игумнов А.В.

Тамбовская область

Тамбов

26

170107 E

Красников Виталий

Курская область

Курск

26

172042 D

Купрацевич Павел

МО

Егорьевск

26

170449 Е

Нотариус Борис

Тверская область

Тверь

26

170106 E

Однодворцев Александр

Курская область

Курск

26

170732 E

Орлов Валерий

Нижегородская область

26

171252 D

Солнцев Сергей

МО

Коломна

26

170731 E

Цыпляев Артем

Нижегородская область

26

171251 D

Шкуров Валерий

МО

Коломна

26

170999 E

Воронов Сергей

Москва

Москва

22

170998 E

Карпов Евгений

Москва

Москва

22

170764 Е

Саликов Александр

Воронежская область

Воронеж

22

170775 E

Углянский Дмитрий

Воронежская область

Воронеж

22

175681 E

Фарафонов Евгений

МО

Дмитров

22

174483 E

Хвостов А.М.

Тамбовская область

Тамбов

22

174482 E

Хвостов М.Г.

Тамбовская область

Тамбов

22

170765 Е

Цигулёв Роман

Воронежская область

Воронеж

22

170774 E

Яковец Дмитрий

Воронежская область

Воронеж

22

171241 D

Горьков Александр

Москва

Москва

20

171243 D

Калинин Сергей

Москва

Москва

20

170929 E

Михайлюк Сергей

Москва

Москва

20

175683 E

Пименова Наталия

Москва

Москва

20

170097 E

Суханов Николай

Курская область

Белая

20

175691 E

Трофимов Михаил

Владимирская область

Покров

20

170755 Е

Додонов Андрей

Липецкая область

Липецк

18

170754 Е

Токарев Дмитрий

Липецкая область

Липецк

18

175690 E

Федосеев Алексей

МО

Коломна

18

170961 E

Громоздин Игорь

Московская область

п.им. Цюрупы

16

170912 E

Моторкин Роман

Московская область

п.им. Цюрупы

16

174477 E

Пчелинцев П.С.

Тамбовская область

Тамбов

16

175677 E

Романов Василий

МО

Коломна

16

170008 D

Ромашевский Юрий

Москва

Москва

16

174476 E

Синицын Д.В.

Тамбовская область

Тамбов

16

171228 D

Смирнов Антон

Москва

Москва

16

175682 E

Горбунов Аркадий

МО

Дмитров

14

170756 Е

Стрельников Александр

Липецкая область

Липецк

12

171263 D

Шурак Андрей

Москва

Москва

12

170757 Е

Юшин Андрей

Липецкая область

Липецк

12

172047 D

Фролов Дмитрий

Москва

Москва

5

172048 D

Фурунджи Руслан

Москва

Москва

5

Южный ФО
Первый пилот: Второй пилот:
Номер / Тип лицензии
Фамилия Имя
Регион
Город
Рейтинг

171561 D

Долженков Станислав

Краснодаский Край

Усть-Лабинск

172

173963 E

Свиридов Егор

Ростовская область

Таганрог

90

173964 E

Яковенко Денис

Ростовская область

Таганрог

90

173961 E

Мосявра Максим

Ростовская область

Таганрог

82

173975 E

Харченко Евгений

Ростовская область

Ростов-на-Дону

82

173962 E

Чайковский Михаил

Ростовская область

Таганрог

82

174055 E

Волжин Олег

Ростовская область

Ростов-на-Дону

72

173952 E

Горелов Александр

Ростовская область

Батайск

72

174054 E

Домбаян Сергей

Ростовская область

Ростов-на-Дону

72

173959 E

Мащенко Сергей

Ростовская область

Аксай

72

173960 E

Третьякова Евгения

Ростовская область

Аксай

72

173973 E

Дышлевой Николай

Ростовская область

Таганрог

58

173974 E

Дышлевой Сергей

Ростовская область

Таганрог

58

173985 E

Варваровский Вадим

Ростовская область

Целина

50

173984 E

Губнелов Алексей

Ростовская область

Ростов-на-Дону

50

173986 E

Давиденко Александр

Ростовская область

Целина

50

173994 Е

Денишаев Николай

Ростовская область

Ростов-на-Дону

50

171560 D

Зейтунян Вячеслав

Краснодаский Край

Сочи

50

171560 D

Зейтунян Вячеслав

Краснодаский Край

Сочи

50

173983 E

Казаков Алексей

Ростовская область

Ростов-на-Дону

50

173498 Е

Панков Сергей

Ростовская область

Ростов-на-Дону

50

173991 E

Коваленко Евгений

Ростовская область

Ростов-на-Дону

48

173990 E

Филимонов Андрей

Ростовская область

Ростов-на-Дону

48

173996 E

Валутин Дмитрий

Ростовская область

Новочеркасск

44

173995 E

Ильченко Алексей

Ростовская область

Новочеркасск

44

173989 Е

Олдырев Денис

Ростовская область

Таганрог

40

173953 E

Радченко Александр

Ростовская область

Батайск

40

173977 Е

Фисько Александр

Ростовская область

Новочеркасск

40

173993 Е

Чуев Александр

Ростовская область

Таганрог

40

173976 E

Харченко Ирина

Ростовская область

Ростов-на-Дону

32

173992 Е

Меняйленко Дмитрий

Ростовская область

Таганрог

26

173957 E

Тураев Талиб

Ростовская область

Батайск

26

173955 E

Шаповалов Сергей

Ростовская область

Батайск

26

173988 Е

Щепетьев Михаил

Ростовская область

Таганрог

26

173971 E

Кравченко Сергей

Ростовская область

Таганрог

22

173972 E

Лащенов Сергей

Ростовская область

Таганрог

22

173982 E

Кинус Олег

Ростовская область

Ростов-на-Дону

20

173981 E

Рюмин Станислав

Ростовская область

Ростов-на-Дону

20

Северо-Западный ФО
Первый пилот: Второй пилот:
Номер / Тип лицензии
Фамилия Имя
Регион
Город
Рейтинг

170562 D

Коротаев Алексей

Ленинградская область

Санкт-Петербург

150

171176 D

Жиров Дмитрий

Вологодская область

Череповец

145

170563 D

Володин Сергей

Ленинградская область

Санкт-Петербург

125

170564 D

Пензев Алексей

Ленинградская область

Санкт-Петербург

125

172050 D

Виноградов Дмитрий

Ленинградская область

Санкт-Петербург

112

172049 D

Виноградова Ольга

Ленинградская область

Санкт-Петербург

112

171233 D

Лубешкин Виталий

Ленинградская область

Санкт-Петербург

100

171230 D

Дронов Юрий

Ленинградская область

Санкт-Петербург

95

171229 D

Кузнецов Сергей

Ленинградская область

Санкт-Петербург

95

171175 D

Артемьев Олег

Вологодская область

Череповец

90

172043 D

Алексеев Александр

Ленинградская область

Санкт-Петербург

55

172028 D

Овчинников Дмитрий

Ленинградская область

Санкт-Петербург

55

172040 D

Рыжов Александр

Ленинградская область

Приморск

55

171626 D

Симков Михаил

Калининградская область

Калининград

55

171175 D

Артемьев Олег

Вологодская область

Череповец

50

171176 D

Жиров Дмитрий

Вологодская область

Череповец

50

171235 D

Столярчук Виктор

Ленинградская область

Санкт-Петербург

50

170612 D

Ившин Андрей

Республика Карелия

Петрозаводск

45

170613 D

Терентьев Владимир

Республика Карелия

Петрозаводск

45

170614 D

Бахмуткин Демид

Ленинградская область

Санкт-Петербург

43

171240 D

Крылов Алексей

Ленинградская область

Санкт-Петербург

43

175667 E

Булатов Андрей

Ленинградская область

Санкт-Петербург

40

175668 E

Булатов Сергей

Ленинградская область

Санкт-Петербург

40

171628 D

Кобзарь Михаил

Калининградская область

Калининград

40

171627 D

Уласевич Алексей

Калининградская область

Черняховск

40

17192 R

Александров Алексей

Ленинградская область

Санкт-Петербург

32

172044 D

Кудин Евгений

Ленинградская область

Санкт-Петербург

30

171232 D

Лагуткин Алексей

Ленинградская область

Санкт-Петербург

26

170654 D

Молчанова Дарья

Ленинградская область

Санкт-Петербург

26

170653 D

Сычева Татьяна

Ленинградская область

Санкт-Петербург

26

171231 D

Юрьев Кирилл

Ленинградская область

Санкт-Петербург

26

171692 Е

Парфененко Александр

Ленинградская область

Санкт-Петербург

22

171694 Е

Середа Алексей

Ленинградская область

Санкт-Петербург

22

170652 D

Красин Дмитрий

Ленинградская область

Санкт-Петербург

20

171928 Е

Сивинков Алексей

Ленинградская область

Санкт-Петербург

20

171907 E

Молчанов Алексей

Ленинградская область

Санкт-Петербург

16

171688 E

Павлов Сергей

Ленинградская область

Колпино

16

Дальневосточный ФО
Первый пилот: Второй пилот:
Номер / Тип лицензии
Фамилия Имя
Регион
Город
Рейтинг

176033 E

Голик Андрей

Приморский Край

Владивосток

80

176035 E

Снегирев Алексей

Приморский Край

Владивосток

80

176032 E

Белоусов Антон

Приморский Край

Владивосток

50

176034 E

Ефиценко Евгений

Приморский Край

Владивосток

50

176039 E

Ряднов Дмитрий

Приморский Край

Владивосток

42

176040 E

Ряднова Анастасия

Приморский Край

Владивосток

42

176031 E

Барташов Павел

Приморский Край

Владивосток

34

176042 E

Федорчук Евгений

Приморский Край

Владивосток

34

176041 E

Минахметов Сергей

Приморский Край

Владивосток

26

176036 E

Стрельцов Владимир

Приморский Край

Владивосток

26

Сибирский ФО
Первый пилот: Второй пилот:
Номер / Тип лицензии
Фамилия Имя
Регион
Город
Рейтинг

174268 E

Бирюков Сергей

Томская область

Томск

100

174267 E

Проняев Андрей

Томская область

Северск

100

174278 E

Егоров Андрей

Новосибирская область

Новосибирск

50

174296 E

Марутян Армен

Новосибирская область

Новосибирск

50

174280 E

Пучков Никита

Новосибирская область

Новосибирск

50

174274 E

Романов Максим

Новосибирская область

Новосибирск

50

174271 E

Козин Алексей

Новосибирская область

Новосибирск

40

174269 E

Лысцов Егор

Томская область

Томск

40

174277 E

Марков Никита

Томская область

Томск

40

174294 E

Павленко Дмитрий

Новосибирская область

Новосибирск

40

174293 E

Половников Егор

Новосибирская область

Новосибирск

40

174270 E

Тихоненко Георгий

Новосибирская область

Новосибирск

40

Уральский ФО
Первый пилот: Второй пилот:
Номер / Тип лицензии
Фамилия Имя
Регион
Город
Рейтинг

170095 D

Яснов Александр

Тюменская область

Боровский

100

170696 Е

Коковкин Дмитрий

Свердловская область

Екатеринбург

40

170697 Е

Охотников Максим

Свердловская область

Екатеринбург

40

177746 Е

Теплоухов Александр

Тюменская область

Тюмень

32

177743 Е

Фомин Михаил

Тюменская область

Тюмень

32

177772 Е

Карабанов Павел

Свердловская область

Нижний Тагил

26

177773 Е

Малиновский Артем

Свердловская область

Нижний Тагил

26

170739 Е

Русинов Павел

Свердловская область

Екатеринбург

20

170738 Е

Фомин Сергей

Свердловская область

Екатеринбург

20

177779 Е

Братенев Алексей

Челябинская область

Челябинск

18

177780 Е

Гасаненко Александр

Челябинская область

Магнитогорск

18

171770 D

Зоммер Ян

Тюменская область

Тюмень

18

171771 D

Котов Вячеслав

Тюменская область

Тюмень

18

Приволжский ФО
Первый пилот: Второй пилот:
Номер / Тип лицензии
Фамилия Имя
Регион
Город
Рейтинг

171319 D

Шохин Алексей

Саратовская область

Саратов

225

170879 D

Воротников Максим

Ульяновская область

Ульяновск

125

175310 Е

Сухоруков Владимир

Саратовская область

Саратов

125

170878 D

Ширков Петр

Ульяновская область

Ульяновск

125

171132 D

Щекин Александр

Нижегородская область

Нижний Новгород

120

171133 D

Щекин Юрий

Нижегородская область

Нижний Новгород

120

175335 Е

Богословский Игорь

Саратовская область

Саратов

100

175334 Е

Богословский Сергей

Саратовская область

Саратов

100

175347 Е

Василенко Илья

Саратовская область

Саратов

82

173219 Е

Кокшаров Максим

Пермский Край

Пермь

82

175348 Е

Щербаков Роман

Саратовская область

Саратов

82

175336 Е

Махновец Андрей

Саратовская область

Саратов

62

175337 Е

Панарин Андрей

Саратовская область

Саратов

62

173261 Е

Аникин Константин

Пермский Край

Пермь

50

175359 Е

Вавилов Павел

Саратовская область

Саратов

50

175331 Е

Клюев Дмитрий

Саратовская область

Энгельс

50

175328 Е

Клюев Максим

Саратовская область

Энгельс

50

175360 Е

Ленинский Данила

Саратовская область

Саратов

50

171768 D

Нагаев Эрнест

Республика Башкортостан

Уфа

50

173229 Е

Саитов Виталий

Пермский Край

Пермь

50

173262 Е

Стамиков Павел

Пермский Край

Пермь

50

173344 Е

Тюрин Сергей

Пермский Край

Пермь

50

173343 Е

Чудинов Василий

Пермский Край

Пермь

50

171769 D

Шакбасаров Рустам

Республика Башкортостан

Стерлитамак

50

175346 Е

Скляров Игорь

Саратовская область

Саратов

48

175345 Е

Склярова Виктория

Саратовская область

Саратов

48

173186 Е

Стяжков Павел

Пермский Край

Пермь

42

177761 Е

Тимофеев Александр

Пермский Край

Пермь

42

173272 Е

Баталов Владислав

Пермский Край

Пермь

40

175369 E

Васильев Михаил

Саратовская область

Саратов

40

177742 Е

Гареев Эдуард

Республика Башкортостан

Уфа

40

175416 E

Жулябин Сергей

Пензенская область

Пенза

40

173271 Е

Каюров Владимир

Пермский Край

Пермь

40

175357 Е

Котельников Виктор

Саратовская область

Саратов

40

173341 Е

Миловидов Алексей

Пермский Край

Пермь

40

175367 E

Мокроусов Данила

Саратовская область

Саратов

40

173342 Е

Музафаров Вадим

Пермский Край

Пермь

40

175366 E

Сайян Аркадий

Саратовская область

Саратов

40

175358 Е

Усов Леонид

Саратовская область

Саратов

40

177769 Е

Файзуллин Марат

Республика Башкортостан

Уфа

40

177789 Е

Хайфуллин Руслан

Республика Башкортостан

Бирск

40

175370 E

Череп Роман

Саратовская область

Саратов

40

177788 Е

Швецов Сергей

Республика Башкортостан

Бирск

40

175417 E

Янгуразов Рустам

Пензенская область

Пенза

40

175381 Е

Баланов Андрей

Саратовская область

Саратов

37.5

175380 Е

Кузьменко Анатолий

Саратовская область

Саратов

37.5

175359 Е

Вавилов Павел

Саратовская область

Саратов

32

173270 Е

Волков Денис

Пермский Край

Пермь

32

175360 Е

Ленинский Данила

Саратовская область

Саратов

32

177770 Е

Морозов Роман

Республика Башкортостан

Уфа

32

175341 Е

Назимов Виктор

Саратовская область

Саратов

32

173220 Е

Саитов Василий

Пермский Край

Пермь

32

177777 Е

Семенов Александр

Республика Башкортостан

Журово

32

175340 Е

Соломаткин Алексей

Саратовская область

Саратов

32

173269 Е

Цепелев Андрей

Пермский Край

Пермь

32

177768 Е

Чечушков Александр

Республика Башкортостан

Бирск

32

177767 Е

Чечушков Андрей

Республика Башкортостан

Бирск

32

177763 Е

Ахметгареев Вадим

Республика Башкортостан

Нурлино

26

177762 Е

Лутфуллин Данис

Республика Башкортостан

Нурлино

26

177783 Е

Мустафин Рим

Республика Башкортостан

Бирск

26

177782 Е

Фатыхов Рустэм

Республика Башкортостан

Бирск

26

171773 D

Булкаков Руслан

Республика Башкортостан

Уфа

24

171772 D

Нефедкин Михаил

Республика Башкортостан

Уфа

24

177781 Е

Валуев Аркадий

Республика Башкортостан

Уфа

22

173268 Е

Глухих Григорий

Пермский Край

Пермь

22

177741 Е

Набатов Андрей

Республика Башкортостан

Уфа

22

175339 Е

Новоселов Максим

Саратовская область

Саратов

22

177778 Е

Прокофьев Олег

Республика Башкортостан

Уфа

22

173267 Е

Смешков Дмитрий

Пермский Край

Пермь

22

175338 Е

Топоров Артем

Саратовская область

Саратов

22

177790 Е

Валиев Айрат

Республика Башкортостан

Бирск

20

175307 Е

Рымар Роман

Саратовская область

Саратов

20

175306 Е

Титов Александр

Саратовская область

Саратов

20

177766 Е

Швецов Александр

Республика Башкортостан

Питяково

20

175363 Е

Бакуткин Илья

Саратовская область

Саратов

18

175364 Е

Чапов Борис

Саратовская область

Саратов

18

177787 Е

Морозов Егор

Республика Башкортостан

Уфа

16

177786 Е

Реуцкий Евгений

Республика Башкортостан

Уфа

16

175353 Е

Масленников Дмитрий

Саратовская область

Саратов

14

177749 Е

Набиуллин Рустем

Республика Башкортостан

Уфа

14

175354 Е

Сабуренков Кирилл

Саратовская область

Саратов

14

177748 Е

Хаирнасов Ильшат

Республика Башкортостан

Узытамак

14

177785 Е

Чудинов Игорь

Республика Башкортостан

Бирск

14

177784 Е

Шангин Антон

Республика Башкортостан

Бирск

14

177775 Е

Миргаязетдинов Наиль

Республика Башкортостан

Бураево

12

175362 Е

Орлов Алексей

Саратовская область

Саратов

12

174951 Е

Сахипов Ильгиз

Республика Башкортостан

Староболтачево

12

177750 Е

Хайруллин Марат

Республика Башкортостан

Староболтачево

12

175361 Е

Харченко Алексей

Саратовская область

Саратов

12

177771 Е

Шакирьянов Радик

Республика Башкортостан

Бураево

12

177764 Е

Бигбатыров Сергей

Республика Башкортостан

Бирск

10

177765 Е

Чистов Михаил

Республика Башкортостан

Бирск

10

174952 Е

Гилимзянов Руслан

Республика Башкортостан

Бирск

8

177744 Е

Шумков Владимир

Республика Башкортостан

Бирск

8

177776 Е

Галактионов Олег

Республика Башкортостан

Уфа

6

177774 Е

Курушкин Алексей

Республика Башкортостан

Уфа

6

Северо-Кавказский ФО
Первый пилот: Второй пилот:
Номер / Тип лицензии
Фамилия Имя
Регион
Город
Рейтинг

171572 D

Бессмертный Вячеслав

Ставропольский Край

Ставрополь

172

172025 D

Магомедов Гаджимагомед

Республика Дагестан

Махачкала

85

172026 D

Чеккуев Марат

Карачаево-Черкесия

Карачаевск

35

Крымский ФО
Первый пилот: Второй пилот:
Номер / Тип лицензии
Фамилия Имя
Регион
Город
Рейтинг