19 — 23 окт. Краснодарский край, Сочи Чемпионат России 2017. Второй этап

Абсолютный Протокол
  • Место
    Фамилия, имя водителя
    Лицензия
    Субъект РФ
    Автомобиль
    Очки
    С/Н
  • 1
    Бессмертный Вячеслав
    Долженков Станислав
    D171572
    D171561
    Ставрополь
    Усть-Лабинск
    УАЗ-Патриот
    246.23
    4
  • 2
    Лубешкин Виталий
    Шохин Алексей
    D171233
    D171319
    Санкт-Петербург
    Саратов
    Прототип ТРХ04
    240.31
    3
  • 3
    Андреев Павел
    Зейтунян Вячеслав
    D172170
    D171560
    Архангельск
    Сочи
    Прототип Фантом
    200.00
    8
  • 4
    Пономарев Андрей
    Иванов Сергей
    D171234
    D170212
    Москва
    Тверь
    Прототип ТРХ04
    182.35
    1
  • 5
    Шиман Владимир
    Воробьев Павел
    D170972
    D170973
    Можайск
    МО
    Прототип Шаман
    152.12
    2
  • 6
    Насыров Артур
    Котов Вячеслав
    D170789
    D171771
    Сатка
    Тюмень
    Landrover
    130.33
    42
  • 7
    Резвяков Андрей
    Раков Вадим
    D172161
    D171324
    Богордск/Ниж.обл
    Богордск/Ниж.обл
    УАЗ
    124.82
    30
  • 8
    Горобец Виталий
    Ожерельев Алексей
    D170004
    D171237
    Домодедово
    МО
    Прототип
    118.12
    6
  • 9
    Фурунджи Руслан
    Самарин Андрей
    D172048
    D170080
    Москва
    Курск
    Toyota
    114.82
    9
  • 10
    Магомедов Магамед
    Чеккуев Марат
    D170073
    D172951
    Махачкала
    Карачаевск
    Прототип Горец
    57.41
    7
  • 11
    Здоров Евгений
    Холоденин Виталий
    D171222
    D171221
    Сочи
    Сочи
    УАЗ
    36.99
    38
  • 12
    Нагаев Эрнест
    Мурзин Владислав
    D171768
    D170220
    Уфа,
    Башкортостан
    Прототип
    25.49
    5
  • 13
    Колобаев Константин
    Игнатов Алексей
    D171224
    D171223
    Коломна
    МО
    Dayhatsu
    20.17
    35
  • 14
    Эксузян Хачик
    Эксузян Владимир
    D172004
    D172003
    Сочи
    Сочи
    Нива
    0.00
    43
  • 15
    Пелипенко Андрей
    Мазницын Егор
    D171225
    D171226
    Краснодар
    Армавир
    Nissan Космолет
    0.00
    31
TP1 Протокол
  • Место
    Фамилия, имя водителя
    Лицензия
    Субъект РФ
    Автомобиль
    Очки
    С/Н
  • 1
    Шкуров Валерий
    Солнцев Сергей
    D171251
    D171252
    Коломна
    Коломна
    Toyota
    260.50
    10
  • 2
    Богословский Игорь
    Махновец Андрей
    D175335
    D175336
    Саратов
    Саратов
    УАЗ
    222.95
    15
  • 3
    Тимошин Владимир
    Птушкин Александр
    D172159
    D171326
    Брянск
    Брянск
    ГАЗ-69
    210.55
    14
  • 4
    Рабаданов Кирилл
    Дикевич Алексей
    D172045
    D172046
    Москва
    Москва
    Toyota
    201.32
    17
  • 5
    Никошин Владимир
    Ляменков Павел
    D171257
    D171256
    Москва
    Москва
    УАЗ
    189.59
    12
  • 6
    Ширков Петр
    Вортникови Максим
    D170878
    D170879
    Ульяновск
    Ульяновск
    Toyota
    165.54
    16
  • 7
    Жиров Дмитрий
    Серегин Сергей
    D171176
    D172146
    Череповец
    Коломна
    Toyota
    124.03
    36
  • 8
    Носов Владимир
    Файзуллин Зульфат
    D170009
    D170010
    Москва
    Москва
    Toyota
    105.45
    32
  • 9
    Поляруш Петр
    Казючиц Алексей
    D171008
    D171009
    Ростов-на-Дону
    Ростов-на-Дону
    Toyota
    86.58
    37
  • 10
    Виноградов Дмитрий
    Виноградова Ольга
    D172050
    D172049
    Санкт-Петербург
    Санкт-Петербург
    ВАЗ-Нива
    57.16
    13
  • 11
    Демидов Александр
    Бутов Вячеслав
    D170320
    D170321
    Воронеж
    Воронеж
    УАЗ
    35.71
    34
  • 12
    Бочков Владислав
    Некрасов Дмитрий
    D171063
    D171072
    Тамбов
    Самара
    ВАЗ-Нива
    25.49
    19
  • 13
    Булгаков Руслан
    Петров Александр
    D171773
    D171227
    Уфа
    Башкортостан
    Suzuki
    15.09
    33
  • 14
    Волжин Олег
    Сухов Александр
    D171852
    D171853
    Ростов-на-Дону
    Шахты
    ВАЗ-Нива
    5.53
    18
  • 15
    Яснов Александр
    Манион Сергей
    D170095
    D170741
    Тюмень
    Екатеринбург
    Suzuki
    1.00
    11
TP2 Протокол
  • Место
    Фамилия, имя водителя
    Лицензия
    Субъект РФ
    Автомобиль
    Очки
    С/Н
  • 1
    Володин Сергей
    Пензев Алексей
    D170563
    D170564
    Санкт-Петербург
    Санкт-Петербург
    Toyota
    268.72
    39
  • 2
    Клейн Александр
    Коротаев Алексей
    D170740
    D170562
    Екатеринбург
    Санкт-Петербург
    Toyota
    219.74
    21
  • 3
    Борлаков Ахмат
    Эбзеев Заур
    D171216
    D171217
    Черкесск/КЧР
    с.Чапаевское/КЧР
    Нива
    171.81
    41
  • 4
    Кречитов Владимир
    Халабуденко Артем
    D171218
    D171219
    Москва
    Москва
    Toyota
    167.54
    26
  • 5
    Симков Михаил
    Алексеев Александр
    D171626
    D172042
    Калининград
    Санкт-Петербург
    Landrover
    159.34
    23
  • 6
    Цалюк Михаил
    Шкордов Тимофей
    D172001
    D172002
    Краснодар
    Краснодар
    УАЗ
    125.00
    40
  • 7
    Казаков Алексей
    Протопопов Алексей
    D172152
    D171246
    г. Пересвет МО
    Пересвет
    Landrover
    84.45
    22
  • 8
    Ульбашев Азрет
    Дзурулов Владислав
    D171573
    D171664
    Черкесск/КЧР
    Черкесск/КЧР
    Landrover
    79.13
    27
  • 9
    Уласевич Алексей
    Кобзарь Михаил
    D171627
    D171628
    Калининград
    Калининград
    Mersedes
    43.20
    24
  • 10
    Щекин Юрий
    Щекин Александр
    D171133
    D171132
    Нижний
    Новгород
    Toyota
    38.06
    20
  • 11
    Смирнов Антон
    Ромашевский Юрий
    D171228
    D170008
    Москва
    Москва
    Landrover
    1.00
    25