05 — 07 авг. д. Бурмантово, Свердловская обл.,<br/>Ивдельский городской округ Урал Трофи 2016

TP1  Протокол
  • Место
    Фамилия, имя водителя
    Лицензия
    Субъект РФ
    Автомобиль
    Очки
    С/Н
  • 1
    Клейн Александр
    Котов Вячеслав
    Екатеринбург
    Тюмень
    TLC70
    300.00
    100
  • 2
    Ширков Петр
    Ширкова Татьяна
    Ульяновск
    Ульяновск
    TLC70
    225.30
    108
  • 3
    Булгаков Руслан
    Нефедкин Михаил
    Уфа
    Уфа
    Suzuki Jimny
    112.00
    111
  • 4
    Ширков Алексей
    Ширкова Анна
    Екатеринбург
    Екатеринбург
    TLC70
    95.80
    103
  • 5
    Штрек Дмитрий
    Горн Сергей
    Карпинск
    Екатеринбург
    TLC70
    39.80
    101
  • 6
    Маньков Игорь
    Решетнюк Иван
    Екатеринбург
    Екатеринбург
    TLC PRADO
    25.60
    104
  • 7
    Савчеко Александр
    Фролов Евгений
    Тюмень
    Тюмень
    TLC105
    12.80
    102
TP2  Протокол
  • Место
    Фамилия, имя водителя
    Лицензия
    Субъект РФ
    Автомобиль
    Очки
    С/Н
  • 1
    Лощилин Игорь
    Еремеев Александр
    Екатеринбург
    Екатеринбург
    TLC72
    271.70
    208
  • 2
    Охотников Дмитрий
    Шерстобитов Дмитрий
    Пермь
    Пермь
    TLC70
    171.70
    214
  • 3
    Логинов Кирилл
    Булашев Павел
    Тюмень
    Тюмень
    TLC72
    50.00
    212
  • 4
    Павелин Евгений
    Давыдов Сергей
    Екатеринбург
    Екатеринбург
    TLC70
    31.70
    203
  • 5
    Снохин Алексей
    Смирнов Александр
    Тюмень
    Тюмень
    УАЗ 31512
    15.60
    201
  • 6
    Калинин Антон
    Андрейченко Павел
    Тюмень
    Тюмень
    TLC72
    1.00
    202
TP3  Протокол
  • Место
    Фамилия, имя водителя
    Лицензия
    Субъект РФ
    Автомобиль
    Очки
    С/Н
  • 1
    Петров Александр
    Набиуллин Рустем
    Уфа
    Уфа
    ВАЗ 2106
    300.00
    255
  • 2
    Фомецкий Алексей
    Охотников Максим
    Екатеринбург
    Снежинск
    ВАЗ 2111
    193.40
    255
  • 3
    Насыров Артур
    Мысов Никита
    Сатка
    Сатка
    Range Rover
    121.70
    255
  • 4
    Нагаев Эрнест
    Осадчий Олег
    Уфа
    Екатеринбург
    ПРОТО
    50.00
    255
  • 5
    Сустретов Дмитрий
    Мануйлоа Андрей
    Тюмень
    Тюмень
    TLC70
    31.70
    255
  • 6
    Левченко Евгений
    Сагалов Александр
    Тюмень
    Тюмень
    УАЗ 31512
    15.60
    255